Wednesday, 30 November 2011

I know I was tired even at the alamanda. However, I still went to your house laa. rather sleep at you place seeing you has got better mood to sleep. :P

Saturday, 26 November 2011

我那只猪叻??? 哈哈。 杨嘉缘 杨家园 我爱你!

Thursday, 24 November 2011

我不懂要写什么。 - 你觉得我更本就没要写什么。
我常常伤你。 - 你觉得我是很开心看到你受伤害。



Tuesday, 22 November 2011

Seriously I'm getting more sensitive and easy get irritated. My dear, I'm not sure it's good or bad since when you talk to guys, I will be feeling ishh...

I don't hope to be so sensitive till the time you can't socialize with others.

Monday, 21 November 2011

自己也是很差的啦。 明明知道打给我都是想念我可是自己却不想要聊多。自己也不知道怎样想。。。。读着书,看到他打来,很开心,可是都是脑子都是书,没话题。。。当他盖了,自己的心才来不爽,他一定很生气。。哎。

知道,我都知道。。。。哎。 好难受啊。对不起 my dear
now is the time to listen to some one like you while studying hihiihi...This song is my coffee. Cheers!
I choose to be patient. I don't trigger my anger. I can actually angry coz you don't respect me and turn on the tv to the max. Nevermind, I choose to be fine. :)

Saturday, 19 November 2011

Friday, 18 November 2011

You let her suffer, you are a loser, 
You let her cry, You are damn.

She's done to you, she's cried for you, she's yours. My baby. 
Are you gonna make a change? When do you wanna make a move?
Tell me now, She's crazy about you now,

She can't live with out you, She oughtn't be this way,
She needs your appreciation,
Be the one Be the someone Be the else care for her.
She definitely needs a shelter to hug you in deep.

Oh my baby, you scream, you cry, you make the world stops,
you means to me more, and I gonna let you know.
You are wonderful, you are gorgeous and
you are incomparable.
What you need now is to hug me down,
hold my hands and feel the secure that I tried to give you.

My dear Lord, wishing You to give the strength to us,
To the strength to me to be bold to say,
I love you. Joanne Jia Yuan

Tuesday, 15 November 2011

Mereka free sangat....ak plak duk wat keje ssorg... :)

Monday, 14 November 2011

My god~~~ Why you making me so so so blur in the world.

My god YOU give me the challenge, I took it. YOU made me feel useless, I proof YOU wrong. YOU made my life miserable. I adjusted it. But, my god, some times I really can't stand any more. God can you be merciful and more linear to me.

Cry is one of the way to relief. But, cry doesn't help my life be more worthy. God please give me some strength. I asked.

Sunday, 13 November 2011

You make me stronger, cooler, but not awesome. I accept it :)

Saturday, 12 November 2011

2 weeks from now...

Good luck Bpharm 10/11.

Always count your blessing.

Always count your blessing. You will be away from negative
Always count your blessing. You will be living in a harmony and blessed life
Always count your blessing. You are actually leading to a better life.

Thursday, 10 November 2011



Something in my mind.

bile ak nak marah-marah, tapi ak tak dapat cari sebab-sebab ak nak marah. bile ak rasa marah, all around me is irritating...ak taw bende nih wil be all find..just the period of the moment susah skit....and I understand that I will be terpinggir the time in the crowd..even i will left another phone in locker n using the one that always useful .if i'm not the one, who will never notice this, but the victim does. I can see I m dying, I don't want to do this any more...lagu lah tu..ahhaa  tak ade hal la :)

Wednesday, 9 November 2011

我懂你生病咳嗽,我是刻意要的,哈哈。不要紧,我爱你 :)Hope I won't get sick.

Monday, 7 November 2011













Saturday, 5 November 2011

A smile

                                                         It is just a simply smiling face.

                  Don't doubt on it. Believe the first feeling and message you've got from this smiling face

                                                          You can live with happiness.

beI just want to say that you can read my life from here. You know anything from me but please be responsible. Here is not the sources for you to tell others.
She said I am tall, handsome, caring, sayang, smart and not forgotten I am good chef.  :)

Thursday, 3 November 2011

HAHA...It was feeling good.

The feeling wasn't too surprise but indeed it brought me to heaven. haha...after get off from bed, on the usual, on the facebook first. Guess what I notice from the top of the main page? I see Dean Ti know is in relationship with Joanne Yang Jia Yuan. Thought it was gonna be busy time with assignments and study all, but the little surprises made me energetic and full of power to do everything now. :)

:) :)

Wednesday, 2 November 2011

College Life...some thing like that la

biasalah kan...petang email kata besok ada quiz start from 1st chapter. Mcam students skrg bijak sgat, mcam computer bleh scan sume bende dalam second. tepat dan betol!. Agak2 lah bsok ada pbl lg. ingat duk dlam pbl room dgr lecture je ke...ingat pharmaco ni senang kacang ke...

college life la...kena adapt lah...phm ke tak?? lecturer bla bla bla abes cite. bile tanye soalan..huh?! u people never know this before...agak2 lah. general pharmaco n pns je kot...general kot...bleh deep smpi mane...

bkan x suke the end mrk menang jgak kan? sya cume nak live in another way. bg keje..sya siapkan ok no problem. tp nak sya phm btol2 on the spot.. tix mngkn. bglah masa digest....

college life...beselah dekat final bg assignment byak2. msa lapang x nak bg assignment...tukar skit x bleh ke??

inilah college life...3 tahun lg...sabar je. nnt keluar jd pharmacist.......klo tuhan atur sya jd lecturer...nasib budak2 nnt lah..evil laugh.

ok bye...pharmaco and community pharmacy slides time.

Tuesday, 1 November 2011


Bila marah2 orang tuh, plan nak boikot die. tak nak cakap dgn die! tak nak interact dgn die...

tapi, lpas msa lalu..baru perasan, IT IS BLESSING THAT WE ARE FRIEND. I am here to help you not hurt you. If god was having the plan to send me here to hurt you...No no. My greatness won't do that. He will only do good stuff.



I was talking about appreciate what you have now, in this situation, i meant with good friends. Enjoy what you have done to them, don't wait for any reward they might be giving you. If any of you could have done that, life will be happy.

Definitely, I do feel relax after writing. that's the purpose of writing all these

Addicted song at the moment. - Someone like you by Adele

Bagi korg mungkin lagu ini bising, sedih, tak ada maknanya, tidak suka lagu ini, annoying...bla bla bla.
Orang tak suka boleh diri sebelah. jangan kecoh...

This song is my daily song. I did not meant the lyrics is describing about me but the rhythms is awesome and the power she sang was honestly incomparable. I couldn't find anyone has done better cover for this song. She sang into my heart. It suit me any condition. I just love the song :)

Here is the link.

Comment if you like the song too :D

First post. What to write about???

In Facebook,  "What's on your mind?"
In Twitter, "What's happening?"
In Skype, "Tell your friends what you up to?"

Answer to them one by one.

Hello FB, my mind now is now busy thinking.
Hello Twitter, It was a short period emo, but now I am definitely okay.
Hello Skype, I'm doing my slide that's all.